Termini e condizioni Pubblicità su CM Links Statistiche Guida ai pronostici

Il forum di CortoMuso -

Roma 18/10/2020

frala63 18/10/2020 08:12
1 13.15 - PR. SHEIKA FATIMA BINT MUBARAK C - condizionata E 11.000 - mt 2000 - pista grande
1 AMOUR 56 A.D.Migheli 1
2 AQUILA NERA 55 A.Fiori 2
3 FORGEHILL CHICO 54 S.Sulas 3
4 ZOE DI GALLURA* 59 Ant.Fresu 4

2 13.45 - PR. LE MARMORE - condizionata E 19.800 - mt 1800 - pista grande
1 ASSALTO 55 C.Di Napoli 2
2 BRIGANTE SABINO* 55 S.Sulas 1
3 MIDNIGHT SEASON* 55 F.Branca 4
4 MY WESTWOOD 55 Ant.Fresu 5
5 SHINE IT UP 53½ S.Diana 3

3 14.20 - PR. WATHBA STALLIONS CUP - condizionata E 11.000 - mt 1800 - pista grande - Trio
1 BAUDELAIRE C.P.S. A 56 C.Fiocchi 4
2 BELLAGIOIA 59 M.Rossini 2
3 BOREA DI GALLURA 59 F.Branca 5
4 BOSS DE SALUTE A 55 G.Marcelli 3
5 CONAN BY LUELLE A* 57 A.D.Migheli 6
6 GANDALF DE POMPADOUR 59 Ant.Fresu 1

4 14.55 - PR. URBAN SEA - condizionata E 18.700 - mt 1500 - pista grande - Trio
1 CHIARO DI LUNA* 58 C.Fiocchi 7
2 CORVINA 55 C.Di Napoli 6
3 CRANBERRY 55 S.Sulas 1
4 HAVEN PARK 56½ S.Diana 2
5 LISAERT 55 F.Branca 5
6 MINDWILLANDFRY* 55 Ant.Fresu 3
7 MUSA D'ORIENTE 59½ G.Marcelli 4

5 15.35 - PR. CAMPIDOGLIO MEM.FRANCESCO OL - condizionata E 17.600 - mt 1600 - pista grande - Trio
1 BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE 56 Ant.Fresu 4
2 BLACK HORUS 58 C.Fiocchi 5
3 CIRCUS RING* 56 S.Diana 1
4 IL NERO 55 S.Basile 6
5 SECURITY REASON* 55 S.Sulas 3
6 VILLABATE 56 F.Branca 2

6 16.10 - PR. UBALDO PANDOLFI - II TRIS - listed E 42.900 - mt 1200 - pista dritta
1 ALDERAMIN* 55 F.Dettori 3
2 BIAS POWER 55 W.Gambarota 10
3 DONNAFUGATA 55 S.Diana 6
4 FULGENTIA 55 P.Borrelli 8
5 MEINE STUTE 55 C.Fiocchi 9
6 PERMETTI 55 S.Sulas 4
7 PUERTO PRINCESA 55 C.Di Napoli 1
8 SLIDING WOMAN 55 Ant.Fresu 5
9 SUNSHINE DAY 55 F.Branca 7
10 VIRGIN ISLA 55 S.Basile 2

7 16.50 - PR. NOBLE DECREE - per maidens E 16.500 - mt 1600 - pista grande
1 BOCCA DI ROSA 58 A.Satta 8
2 DEADLINE 57 Ant.Fresu 9
3 FLECHE ROYAL 58 F.Dettori 4
4 GRAND REVENGE 58 S.Basile 3
5 PLAYFUL MOON 58 S.Diana 7
6 SOFRONIA* 58 G.P.Fois 2
7 SONOVA BEACH 58 S.Sulas 6
8 STAY ON TRACK 58 F.Branca 5
9 TATAMAMA 58 C.Fiocchi 1

8 17.25 - PR. PIETRO PALMIERI - handicap princ E 20.900 - mt 2200 - pista grande - Trio
1 MENUHIN* 63½ F.Branca 3
2 BLU NAVY SEAL 62½ S.Basile 4
3 UNIQUE DIAMOND 61 G.Marcelli 1
4 DEEPER DIVE* 57 Ant.Fresu 2
5 BHARUCH* 56 S.Diana 7
6 ABSOLUTE SILENCE 53½ S.Sulas 6
7 SOPHISTICATION 50 G.P.Fois 5

9 18.00 - PR. SLAP SHOT - condizionata E 18.700 - mt 1100 - pista dritta
1 BUONASERA 59 P.Borrelli 3
2 DAS ROTE 56½ S.Sulas 8
3 GOLDEN PING 55 G.P.Fois 6
4 I PROMISED MYSELF 55 Ant.Fresu 7
5 MISS ROUGE 55 S.Basile 9
6 NEW QUEEN 55 C.Fiocchi 5
7 OLYMPIC STAR 59 F.Branca 4
8 PENELOPE QUEEN 55 S.Diana 2
9 VISAYAS 57½ C.Di Napoli 1